Salesians

Fr. Babu Varghese SDB (Principal & Rector)

Fr.Gerard V Majella SDB (Administrator )

Fr.Bhushan Cosmos Barla SDB (Vice Principal)

Br.Paul Tirkey

Junior School

No Name Class
Designation
 
1 Ms. Sabiha Rahman Khan KG A
PRT
Subject Teachers
2   KG B
PRT
25 Ms. Tessy Paul
PRT
3 Ms. Ritu Ghosh KG C
PRT
26 Ms. Rita Singh
PRT
4 Ms. Tripti Pradeep KG D
PRT
27 Ms. Kawaljeet Kaur
PRT
5 Ms. Anita Rozario 1 A
PRT
28 Ms. Suman Chopra
PRT
6 Ms. Nancy Panaghat 1 B
PRT
29 Ms. Taruna Gujjar
PRT
7 Ms. Lilly Dessa 1 C
PRT
30 Ms. Geetali Dhar Chowdhury
PRT
8 Ms .Susan Joseph 1 D
PRT
31 Mr. Manuel Lobo
PRT
9 Ms. Mala Malhotra 2 A
PRT
32 Ms. Meenu Wadhwa
PRT
10 Ms. Ipshita Das 2 B
PRT
33 Ms. Veena Thakur
PRT
11 Ms. Smitha Thomas 2 C
PRT
34
Ms. Indu Khetrapal
PRT
12 Ms. Mani Sanger 2 D
PRT
35 Ms.Suparna Dey
PRT
13 Ms.Suzana Nazareth 3 A
PRT
   
14 Ms. Divya Malhotra 3 B
PRT
   
15 Ms. Suman Sachdeva 3 C
PRT
   
16   3 D
PRT
   
17 Ms. Stella Jose 4 A
PRT
   
18 Ms. Rashma Kumar 4 B
PRT
   
19 Ms. Ruhi Gogia 4 C
PRT
   
20 Ms. Monika Agrawal 4 D
PRT
   
21 Ms. Vimal Maria Titus 5 A
PRT
   
22   5 B
PRT
   
23 Ms. Ligy Sebastian 5 C
PRT
   
24 Ms. Anupama Kumar 5 D
PRT
   

 

Senior School

No Name Class
Designation
No Name
Designation
1 Ms. Jyoti Kohli 6 A
TGT
  Subject Teachers
2 Ms. Geeta Bagai 6 B
TGT
29
Mr. Baiju Mathew
PGT
3 Ms. Vandana Mehta 6 C
TGT
30
Ms. Deepa Praveen
PGT
4 Ms. Richa Soni 6 D
TGT
 31
Ms. Kanishka Kumar
PGT
5 Ms. Kulpreet Kaur 7 A
TGT
32
Mr. Shivrattan Dahiya
PGT
6 Mr.Charanpreet Singh 7 B
TGT
33
Ms. Sulagna Chakravorti
PGT
7 Ms. Beena Sebastian 7 C
TGT
34
Ms. Geetu Munjal
PGT
8 Ms. Umema Siddiqui 7 D
TGT
35
Mr. Mathew Joseph A
TGT
9 Ms. Nellie Dhillon 8 A
TGT
36
Mr. Mukesh Agnihotri
TGT
10 Ms. Madhurima Bhattacharya 8 B
TGT
37
Ms. Elizabeth Thomas
TGT
11 Ms. Margaret Smith 8 C
TGT
38
Ms. Seema Rai
TGT
12 Ms. Karuna Makkar 8 D
TGT
39
Ms. Ekta Nangia
TGT
13 Mr.Robin Singh 9 A
TGT
40
Mr. Saiby Mathew
TGT
14 Ms.Reema Joseph 9 B
TGT
41
Mr. Rinil Jose
TGT
15 Ms. Meeta Chopra 9 C
TGT
42
Ms. Sangita Taneja
TGT
16 Ms. Mansi Dutta 9 D
TGT
43
Ms. Radhika Suri
17 Ms. Neena C John 10 A
TGT
44
Mr. K.L. Paulose
18   10 B
TGT
     
19 Ms. Seema Singhal 10 C
TGT
     
20 Mr. Mathew K Thomas 10 D
TGT
   
21 Ms. Mita Gupta 11 A
PGT
   
22 Mr. Rajesh Sebastian 11 B
PGT
   
23 Ms. Iris Thomas 11 C
PGT
   
24 Ms. Archana Dhokalia 11 D
PGT
   
25 Mr. Benny Michael 12 A
PGT
   
26 Ms. Cecilia Manichan 12 B
PGT
   
27 Ms. Jaya Nag 12 C
PGT
   
28 Ms. Meenakshi Verma 12 D
PGT
   

 

Ministerial Staff

1 Mr. Cyriac Sebastian
2 Ms. Tina Walker
3 Mr. M.P.V. Nagarjuna
4 Mr. Binoy P Jose
5 Mr. Pradeesh Sebastian
6 Mr. Ginsmon Jose
7 Mr. Ramakant Singh
8 Mr.Joshy George
9 Mr. B.L. Xalxo
10 Mr.Ajo Joseph
11 Ms.Alekutty K Yohnnan